CIENA XFP 80KM DWDM NTK588CSE5

CIENA XFP 80KM DWDM NTK588CSE5

€ 16.87

Obnovené

K dispozícii pre vašu objednávku

Addon Ntk588cse5 Comp Xfp. Taa Xcvr. NTK588 CSE5-AO. Addon Ntk588cse5 Comp Xfp. Taa Xcvr. NTK588 CSE5-AO. Add On Ciena NTK588 CSE5 Compatible TAA compliant 10 GBase-DWDM 100 GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DOM).

Las mejores proposiciones en la categoría

2 Pcs 24LC64B-I/SN SOP-8 24LC64BI 24LC64 24LC64I 64K I2C Serial EEPROM Obnovené
2 Pcs 24LC64B-I/SN SOP-8 24LC64BI 24LC64 24LC64I 64K I2C Serial EEPROM

2 Pcs 24 LC64 BI / SN SOP8 24 LC64 BI 24 LC64 24 LC64 I 64 K I2 C Serial EEPROM 2 Pcs 24 LC64 BI / SN SOP8 24 LC64 BI 24 LC64 24 LC64 I 64 K I2 C Serial EEPROM 2 Pcs 24 LC64 BI / SN SOP8 24

€ 1.91
IBM JDSU 10GBASEXFP-SR Plug-in GBIC Module 77P6744 Pluggable Transceiver Obnovené
IBM JDSU 10GBASEXFP-SR Plug-in GBIC Module 77P6744 Pluggable Transceiver

Bulk Packaging IBM JDSU 10 GBASEXFPSR PlugIn GBIC Module 77 P6744 Pluggable Transceiver 30 day warranty IBM JDSU 10 GBASEXFPSR PlugIn GBIC Module 77 P6744 Pluggable Transceiver IBM JDSU 10

€ 5.54
ADTRAN SFP 40KM BX LC XCVR Obnovené
ADTRAN SFP 40KM BX LC XCVR

Add On Ad Tran Compatible TAA compliant OC3BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 40km, LC, DOM) Add On Ad Tran Compatible TAA compliant OC3BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm Tx / 1310

€ 3.33
MSA SFP 40KM DWDM LC XCVR 1GIG Obnovené
MSA SFP 40KM DWDM LC XCVR 1GIG

Add On MSA Comp 1000 BaseDWDM TAA Xcvr SFP1 GBDW3240AO Add On MSA Comp 1000 BaseDWDM TAA Xcvr Add On MSA Comp 1000 BaseDWDM TAA Xcvr Repeater / Transceiver...

€ 1.33